2014 Show Winnings:    

Wins away from home

 

 

 

 

2014 Total: LEGS - 20

Best in Show - 1

Best 4 class - 1

Best of Breed - 4

Best Opposite Breed - 2


 

2014 Show Winnings:

March 1 - NEMO RBA - Palmyra, MO

( Show A - Judge - PJ Dvorak )

BOB - FFR's Mystique - Leg

BOSV of 4 - FFR's Ryder

BOS - FFR's Gunner - Leg

3/8 - FFR's FR448

BOV of 4 - FFR's Levi

( Show B - Judge - John Grimm )

BOB - FFR's Mystique - Leg

BOSV of 3 - FFR's Levi


March 8 - CIRBA - Arthur, IL

( Show A - Judge - Tom Green )

BIS, BOB - FFR's Mystique - Leg

BOV - FFR's Gunner - Leg

( Show B - Judge - Tom Bergner )

1/5 - FFR's Mystique - Leg


March 22 - IRBA - Bloomington, IL

( Show A - Judge - Butch Hall )

BOSV of 4 - FFR's FR456

( MR Specialty - Judge - Wade Burkhalter )

1/5 - FFR's Mystique - Leg

1/4 - FFR's FR456

BOV - FFR's Gunner - Leg

BOSV - FFR's Levi


March 29 - MR Nationals - Ft.Worth, TX

( MR Nationals Show )

2/57 - FFR's Mystique

6/18 - FFR's Gunner

( MR Specialty A )

1/13 - FFR's Mystique - Leg

3/7 - FFR's Gunner

6/11 FUR - FFR's Gunner

( MR Specialty B )

2/13 - FFR's Mystique

4/10 FUR - FFR's Mystique


April 12 - CBRBA - Rockville, IN

( Show A - Judge - Justin Lowe )

BOB - FFR's Mystique - Leg

( Show B - Judge - Tom Bergner )

BOV - FFR's Mystique - Leg


April 19 - KIAM - Benton, IL

( Show A - Judge - Richard Gere )

BOV - FFR's Mystique - Leg


 Aug 24 -  BNRBA - Bloomington, IL

( Show A - Judge - Joel Marshall )

1/2 - FR559

3/8 - FR527

4/9 - FR551

4/8 - FR540


 Aug 31 - SEIRBA Altamont, IL

( Show A - Judge - Kelly Flynn )

1/8 - FR527 - Leg

2/11 - FR551

4/11 - FR560

BOV - FR546

3/7 - FR549

( Show B - Judge - Tom Green )

1/6 - FR527 - Leg

6/11 - FR524


 Sept 6 - ISRBA, Indianapolis, IN

( Show A - Judge - Dave Hauser )

2/5 - FR556


 Sept 7 - ISRBA Spec, Indianapolis, IN

( Judge - David Moll )

2/4 - FR556

1/7 - FR527 - Leg

2/10 - FR551


 Sept 13 - CBRBA, Chrisney, IN

( Show B - Judge - William Gendren )

2/3 - FR556

2/3 - FR527

2/7 - FR551


 Sept 27 - IRBA Conv., Bloomington, IL

( Show A - Judge - Rosa Fields )

3/8 - FR527

1/5 - FR559 - Leg

( Show B - Judge - Tex Thomas )

4/8 - FR527


( Specality - Judge - David Moll )

1/5 - FR527- Leg

1/7 - FR551- Leg

4/7 - FR560

1/4 -  FR559


 Oct 4 - Monroe Co. RBA, Waterloo, IL

( Show A - Judge -  Brad Boyce )

 3/6 - FR527

 1/8 - FR551- Leg

2/4 -  FR559

( Show B - Judge - Harry Boots )

2/6 - FR527

 2/4 -  FR559


 Oct 18 - KIAM RBA, Benton, IL

( Show A - Judge -  Rustt Westoff )

 1/3 - FR527

 2/6 - FR560

( Show B - Judge - Josh Humpheries )

 2/6 -  FR551


 Nov 2 - ARBA Conv. Ft. Worth, TX

( Judges - Varied )

 2/17 - FR546 choco jr doe

 6/29 - FR493 otter sr doe (youth buyer)

3/14 - FR549 tort jr doe


 Nov 16 - Peoria, RBA, Pekin, IL

( Show A - Judge -  Mike Avesing )

6/11 - SECRETS

2/12 - FR52

( Show B - Judge - Wade Burkhalter )

8/10 - SECRETS

2/11 - FR527

3/5 - FR565


Nov 29 - PIKE-GIBSON RBA, Haubstadt, IN

( Show A - Judge - Danielle Lowe )

BOS - FR527- Leg

2/6 - FR568

1/4 - FR565

( Show B - Judge - Terry Fender )

1/3 - FR527

3/6 - FR568

1/4 - FR565


Dec 31 - GOLDEN PRAIRIE RBA, Layfette, IN

( Show A - Judge - Brad Boyce )

3/11 - FR565

( Show B - Judge - Ashley Garza )

2/11 - FR565